Les clubs

Liste des clubs du Département avec les membres du bureau

Club Fonction Nom et Prénom
Abilly Président BOUCHERON Christian
Secrétaire LEBERT Jean-Marc
Trésorière Adjointe ARNOUX Sandrine
Amboise Président RIVRAIS Bruno
Vice-président ROUILLARD Daniel
Trésorier RIVRAIS SOPHIE
Trésorier Adjoint MORIN Rachel
Secrétaire générale ROUILLARD Nathalie
Chambray Président CHOVELLE Fabien
Vice-président GAUFFROY Hervé
Trésorier PEIRANO Martine
Secrétaire générale LEFEBVRE Audrey
Secrétaire adjointe CHOVELLE Muriel
Chanceaux Président SUTEAU Jean-Gilles
Trésorier BOUTTIER Alain
Secrétaire générale ROQUAIN-BEAUFILS Sylvie
Chinon Président LEDAY David
Vice-président IBAR Xavier
Trésorière MILLON Sarah
Trésorier Adjoint MILLON Mickael
Secrétaire général CLERISSE Jean-Jacques
Secrétaire Adjointe TOUZARD Valérie
Cléré les Pins Président LACOUR Stéphane
Vice-président LE GALL Pascal
Trésorier LEGUILLIER Christian
Secrétaire général GUILLON Stéphane
Joué les Tours Président RODRIGUES Fabrice
Vice-président TARTARIN Daniel
Trésorier KACHEL Christian
Trésorier adjoint TRANCHANT Alain
Secrétaire générale JOUSSET Isabelle
Secrétaire adjoint PLATEAU Roselyne
Autre membre DAUMET Aude
La Croix Président VILLATE Annette
Trésorière TRINQUARD Karine
Trésorier Adjoint LEBOURGEOIS Thierry
Secrétaire général GERBEAUD Patrick
Loches Présidente MAYERAS Brigitte
Vice-présidente FOURGEAUD Nathalie
Trésorière CHESNEL Hélène
Secrétaire général LENOIR Philippe
Montbazon Président OLIVIER Thierry
Vice-président VAN DER LINDE Alain
Trésorier OLIVIER Lysiane
Secrétaire générale MOTTEAU Mireille
Montlouis Président BOUILLY Nadia
Vice-Président GOUBARD David
Trésorière CUREAU Lucie
Secrétaire Général ELIS Hervé
Neuvy le Roi Président LAURENT Gilles
Trésorier GALLAND CORMERY Sylvie
Secrétaire général DOAN VAN Donat
Richelieu Président GERRAND Anthony
Trésorier GERRAND Noémie
Secrétaire général ASTORGUE Dominique
Saint Avertin Président ROBIN Gaëtan
Vice-président MAUREL Jean-Louis
Trésorier GRIMAULT Jacques
Trésorier adjoint CHARROIS Thierry
Secrétaire général JACQUES Jean-Claude
Secrétaire adjoint GAUDRON Jeanne
Saint Branchs Président DUPART Pascal
Trésorier MASSOTEAU Charles
Secrétaire général FOREST Emmanuel
Saint Cyr Président BAILLARGEAUX Francis
Trésorier BRUN Pascal
Secrétaire générale BRILLANT LANCHAIS Nathalie
Secrétaire Adjoint
Responsable Licence
LEFEBVRE Véronique
St Martin le Beau Président section LEBERT Jean-Maurice
Tours Président Fagon Françis
Vice-président CASELLA Jean-Claude
Trésorier COURTOIS Patrice
Secrétaire DURAND Etienne
Secrétaire Adjointe Loulergue Alexandra
Trésorière Adjointe Saulnier Noémie

Les commentaires sont fermés